Gary Holliday

Director

Tim Jackson

Director

Brett Coles

Director

Suzanne Mansfield

Director

Keith Nye

Director

Kurt Goodman

Director

Daniel Houghton

Director

Peter Hoy

Director

Jude Dorward

Associate Director

James Eales

Associate Director

Jonathan Evans

Associate Director

Kay Fleming

Associate Director

Elizabeth Fry

Associate Director

Rachel Gordon

Associate Director

David Harper

Associate Director

James Jonson

Associate Director

Helen Kirk

Associate Director

Matt Loak

Associate Director

Bob Simpson

Associate Director

Sarah Smart

Associate Director

James Ablewhite

Associate (Finance)

Tom Bennett

Associate

Sam Arthur

Associate

Dale Cooper

Associate

Stephen Cooper

Associate (Finance)

Rebecca Harmsworth

Associate

Claire Heeks

Associate

Antony Lacey

Associate

Nick Law

Associate

Simon Lawton

Associate

Tim Meakin

Associate

Chris Payne

Associate

Leo Phillips

Associate

Lynne Richards

Associate

Holly Stanworth

Associate

Callum Throw

Associate

Jeremy Tompkinson

Associate

Emily Aron

Principal

Melissa Arthur

Principal

Kate Barnes

Principal

Edward Cole

Principal

Ellie Dickinson

Principal

Kirsty Dumelow

Principal

Ed Feetham

Principal

Helen Feetham

Principal

Jon Godfrey

Principal

Craig Greenwell

Principal

Tim Moxey

Principal

Steven Roe

Principal

Michael Samuels

Principal

Harriet Taylor

Principal

Michelle Tomlisson

Principal

Jordan Wright

Principal

Claire Acar

Landscape

Lewis Andrew

Ecology

Karen Bartlett

Ecology

Kat Bawler

Ecology

Joss Bennatt

Landscape

Dan Brennen

Landscape

Andrew Burrows

Ecology

Ben Carver

Ecology

Debra Chetwyn

Administration

Connie Cliff

Landscape

Jeremy Cooper

Finance

William Collins

Landscape

Lindsay Clark

Ecology

Aveline Cruickshank

Ecology

James Dacre

Architecture

Sam Daly

Landscape

Olivia Damsell

Landscape

Rhianna Dix

Ecology

Sophie Duncan

Ecology

Angelena Efstathiou

Ecology

Sophie Entwisle

Landscape

Matthew Falconer

Ecology

Debbie Fieldsend

Ecology

Jane Fortescue

Landscape

Lucy Foster

Landscape

Tamsin Gamble

Architecture

Mark Gardiner

Ecology

Lee Glasby

Ecology

Helen Giddings

Ecology

Cheryl Grant

Administration

Oliver Grice-Jackson

Ecology

Sharleen Hanlon

Ecology

Rob Harmsworth

Ecology

Elliott Hardy

IT Manager

Gerard Harries

Landscape

Lena Harries

Landscape

James Hutchison

Ecology

Mark Jackson

Ecology

Bill Jeffreys

Ecology

Jonathan Jones

Ecology

Henry Knight

Graphics

Louise Leech

Administration

Dom Lewis

Landscape

Hattie Littlewood

Architecture

Kelvin Lofthouse

Ecology

Katie May

Ecology

John Mellor

Ecology

Jamie Moden

Ecology

Dave Newbold

Site Manager

Gugulethu Ngwabi

Architecture

Mami Okubo

Landscape

Rosie Ormerod

Ecology

Sanjaya Paris

Administration

Paul Perrins

Ecology

Elva Preston

Arboriculture

Alex Radl

Ecology

Harry Raffle

Arboriculture

Ian Robinson

Landscape

Rebecca Rose

Ecology

Amie-Beth Sabin

Ecology

Alex Saunders

Ecology

Olly Sayers

Ecology

Rebecca Smeeton

Finance

Jennifer Smith

Landscape

Ashley Taylor

Landscape

Hayley Tomlin

Ecology

John Totterdill

Ecology

Laura Vint

Ecology

Adam Walker

Arboriculture

Chris Warner

Architecture

James Warren

Ecology

Izabela Zawadzka

Landscape