Gary Holliday

Senior Director

Tim Jackson

Senior Director

Brett Coles

Senior Director

Daniel Houghton

Senior Director

Suzanne Mansfield

Senior Director

Kurt Goodman

Senior Director

Peter Hoy

Senior Director

Sam Arthur

Senior Director

Keith Nye

Senior Director

James Ablewhite

Director (Finance)

Andrew Brennan

Director

Stephen Cooper

Director (Finance)

Jude Dorward

Director

Elizabeth Fry

Director

Rachel Gordon

Director

David Harper

Director

Claire Heeks

Director

James Jonson

Director

Helen Kirk

Director

Simon Lawton

Director

Matt Loak

Director

Chris Payne

Director

Leo Phillips

Director

Bob Simpson

Director

Sarah Smart

Director

Jeremy Tompkinson

Director

Tom Bennett

Associate Director

Adam Day

Associate Director

Antony Lacey

Associate Director

Georgina Palmer

Associate Director

Kate Barnes

Associate

Kat Bawler

Associate

Ed Cole

Associate

Dale Cooper

Associate

James Dacre

Associate

Olivia Damsell

Associate

Ellie Dickinson

Associate

Kirsty Dumelow

Associate

Victoria Fletcher

Associate

Jane Fortescue

Associate

Lucy Foster

Associate

Jon Godfrey

Associate

Oli Grice-Jackson

Associate

Elliott Hardy

Associate (IT)

Jenna Hughes

Associate (Practice)

Ian Hunter

Associate

Andrew Kennard

Associate

John Mellor

Associate

Jamie Moden

Associate

Lynne Richards

Associate

Steve Roe

Associate

Harriet Taylor

Associate

Jordan Wright

Associate

Abigail Upham

Associate

Paul Andrews

Principal

Joss Benatt

Principal

Ben Carver

Principal

Naomi Charman

Principal

Lydia-Rose Cox

Principal

Sam Daly

Principal

Ed Feetham

Principal

Helen Feetham

Principal

Molly Gorman

Principal

Hayley Hurst

Principal

James Hutchison

Principal

Mark Jackson

Principal

Natalie Kay

Principal

Rich Middleton

Principal

Tim Moxey

Principal

Fiona Nye

Principal

Katie Oliver

Principal

Rosie Ormerod

Principal

Alex Radl

Ecology

Harry Raffle

Principal

Aveline Rowlands

Principal

Michael Samuels

Principal

Emma Telfer

Principal

Leanne Watret

Principal

Adam Walker

Principal

James Warren

Principal

John Williams

Principal

Ben Atherton

Ecology

Oliver Beacock

Ecology

Jude Beavis

Graphic Designer

Kiefer Bissell

Ecology

Oliver Bostock

Architecture

Sophie Bracken

Ecology

Daniel Burdus

Arboriculture

Annabelle Burgin

Ecology

Anna Chalmers

Ecology

Debra Chetwyn

Finance

Joseph Chorley

Finance

Lindsay Clark

Ecology

Connie Coles

Landscape

Sophie Collins

Landscape

Rory Cookman

Ecology

Steven Coyne

Ecology

Ellen Craven

Ecology

Chloe Cregan

Ecology

Rebecca Croxson

Landscape

Harry Eastwood

Ecology

Toby Edwards

Landscape

Mark Ellison

Arboriculture

Oliver Everard

IT Systems Lead

Susie Exley

Ecology

Matthew Falconer

Ecology

Debbie Fieldsend

Ecology

Katie Forder

Ecology

Charlie Fothergill

Ecology

Catherine Gamble

Ecology

Mark Gardiner

Ecology

Jean Le Gassick

Administration

Sylvain Gilbert

Ecology

Hazel Gisborne

Ecology

Lee Glasby

GIS Technical Lead

Andy Glisson

Arboriculture

Robert Goodman

Arboriculture

Nick Grant

Ecology

Ellen Gravener

Ecology

James Gretton

Ecology

Elliott Hails

Ecology

Charles Hall

Architecture

Sharleen Hanlon

Ecology

Chloe Hannabuss

Ecology

Sofia Hanson

Ecology

Holly Harkness

Ecology

Faith Hersey

Ecology

Casey Higgins-King

Ecology

Alistair Higgs

Ecology

Ellie Holmes

GIS Consultant

Bill Jeffreys

Ecology

Bev Jeffs

Administration

Hilary Jenkinson

Ecology

Ieva Jonikaite

GIS Consultant

Tsveta Karagyozova

Landscape

Daniel Leatherland

Ecology

Reece Lilley

Ecology

Hattie Littlewood

Architecture

Samuel Lockhart

Landscape

Laura Pirateque Lopez

Ecology

Lisa Lott

Finance

Siobhan Luck

Administration

Magdalena Maciejewska

Landscape

Roisin Maginnis

Ecology

Ame Hernandez Marquez

Ecology

Paulina Matejczuk

Landscape

Paula McHale

Landscape

Izabela Meehan

Landscape

Leah Merrick

Administration

Ella Middlemiss

Ecology

Callum Miller

Ecology

Suzy Mitchell

Ecology

Ellie Moorehouse

Ecology

Charlotte Moreland

Ecology

Rosie Murfitt

Ecology

Laura Mynard

Ecology

Phil Newberry

Ecology

Dave Newbold

Site Manager

Lara Nouri

Ecology

Liz Oldring

Ecology

Stefan Dahle Ortiz

Landscape

Mandy Pamon

Administration

Joseph Parker

Landscape

Paul Perrins

Ecology

Abi Perry

Ecology

Tom Price

Arboriculture

Charlie Raby

Landscape

Emily Ramsden

Ecology

Ellie Ratcliffe

Landscape

James Rigby

Ecology

Daniel Salter

GIS Consultant

Oly Sayers

Ecology

Justyna Serafin

Ecology

Paul Sharpe

Ecology

Rebecca Smeeton

Finance

Daisy Smith

Ecology

Jennifer Smith

Landscape

Meg Speck

Ecology

Amy Stanyard

Ecology

Joseph Storey

Ecology

Elizabeth Sydenham

Ecology

Francesca Sykes

Ecology

Tiana Thomas

Ecology

Juliet Thompson

Administration

Dishav Vasudev

Architecture

Katie Vickery

Ecology

Isaac Walters

Finance

Chris Warner

Architecture

Chloe Warren

Ecology

Jack Wellings

Arboriculture

Sam Weston

Ecology

Josh Wigner

IT Apprentice

Laura Williamson

Landscape

Connor Woods

Ecology

Alana Woolley

Ecology

Emma Wright

Ecology

Tom Wright

Landscape