Gary Holliday

Director

Tim Jackson

Director

Brett Coles

Director

Suzanne Mansfield

Director

Keith Nye

Director

Kurt Goodman

Director

Daniel Houghton

Director

Peter Hoy

Director

Jude Dorward

Associate Director

Jonathan Evans

Associate Director

Kay Fleming

Associate Director

Elizabeth Fry

Associate Director

Rachel Gordon

Associate Director

David Harper

Associate Director

James Jonson

Associate Director

Helen Kirk

Associate Director

Matt Loak

Associate Director

Bob Simpson

Associate Director

Sarah Smart

Associate Director

James Ablewhite

Associate (Finance)

Sam Arthur

Associate

Tom Bennett

Associate

Andrew Brennan

Associate

Dale Cooper

Associate

Stephen Cooper

Associate (Finance)

Claire Heeks

Associate

Antony Lacey

Associate

Nick Law

Associate

Simon Lawton

Associate

Chris Payne

Associate

Leo Phillips

Associate

Lynne Richards

Associate

Jeremy Tompkinson

Associate

Melissa Arthur

Principal

Kate Barnes

Principal

Ellie Dickinson

Principal

Kirsty Dumelow

Principal

Ed Feetham

Principal

Helen Feetham

Principal

Jon Godfrey

Principal

Craig Greenwell

Principal

Ian Hunter

Principal

Tim Moxey

Principal

Georgina Palmer

Principal

Steve Roe

Principal

Michael Samuels

Principal

Harriet Taylor

Principal

Michelle Tomlisson

Principal

Jordan Wright

Principal

Claire Acar

Landscape

Maya Baker

Ecology

Kat Bawler

Ecology

Joss Bennatt

Landscape

Dan Brennen

Landscape

Sophie Brown

Ecology

Andrew Burrows

Ecology

Sam Carr

Arboriculture

Ben Carver

Ecology

Debra Chetwyn

Administration

Connie Cliff

Landscape

Lydia-Rose Cox

Ecology

Lindsay Clark

Ecology

James Dacre

Architecture

Sam Daly

Landscape

Olivia Damsell

Landscape

Sophie Duncan

Ecology

Sophie Entwisle

Landscape

Oliver Everard

IT Apprentice

Matthew Falconer

Ecology

Dan Farnsworth

Finance

Debbie Fieldsend

Ecology

Hollie Fisher

Ecology

Alex Flynn

Landscape

Jane Fortescue

Landscape

Lucy Foster

Landscape

Molly Foulds

Ecology

Mark Gardiner

Ecology

Lee Glasby

Ecology

Helen Giddings

Ecology

Cheryl Grant

Administration

Sharleen Hanlon

Ecology

Rob Harmsworth

Ecology

Elliott Hardy

IT Manager

Gerard Harries

Landscape

Lena Harries

Landscape

Kate Haymes

Ecology

Richard Heath

Software Developer

Dan Hooper

Ecology

James Hutchison

Ecology

Mark Jackson

Ecology

Bill Jeffreys

Ecology

Jonathan Jones

Ecology

Natalie Kay

Ecology

Henry Knight

Landscape

Louise Leech

Administration

Hattie Littlewood

Architecture

Ben Macmillan

Ecology

Izabela Meehan

Landscape

John Mellor

Ecology

Rich Middleton

Arboriculture

Callum Miller

Ecology

Jamie Moden

Ecology

Dave Newbold

Site Manager

Katie Oliver

Ecology

Rosie Ormerod

Ecology

Sanjaya Paris

Administration

Paul Perrins

Ecology

Alex Radl

Ecology

Harry Raffle

Arboriculture

James Rigby

Ecology

Ian Robinson

Landscape

Aveline Rowland

Ecology

Helen Ruffhead

Ecology

Alex Saunders

Ecology

Olly Sayers

Ecology

Aaron Shearer

Arboriculture

Rebecca Smeeton

Finance

Jennifer Smith

Landscape

Anastasia Spencer

Ecology

Joseph Storey

Ecology

Hayley Tomlin

Ecology

Wilmie Van Rooyen

Ecology

Laura Vint

Ecology

Chris Warner

Architecture

George Watola

Ecology

James Warren

Ecology

Leanne Watret

Ecology

Connor Woods

Ecology

John Williams

Ecology

Emma Wright

Ecology