FPCR Environment and Design Ltd
Design and Environment Consultants
About
Projects
Services
Careers
Contact Us
The Team
Gary Holliday
Senior Director
Tim Jackson
Senior Director
Brett Coles
Senior Director
Daniel Houghton
Senior Director
Suzanne Mansfield
Senior Director
Kurt Goodman
Senior Director
Peter Hoy
Senior Director
Sam Arthur
Senior Director
Keith Nye
Senior Director
James Ablewhite
Director (Finance)
Andrew Brennan
Director
Stephen Cooper
Director (Finance)
Jude Dorward
Director
Elizabeth Fry
Director
Rachel Gordon
Director
David Harper
Director
Claire Heeks
Director
James Jonson
Director
Helen Kirk
Director
Simon Lawton
Director
Matt Loak
Director
Chris Payne
Director
Leo Phillips
Director
Bob Simpson
Director
Sarah Smart
Director
Jeremy Tompkinson
Director
Georgina Palmer
Associate Director
Kate Barnes
Associate
Tom Bennett
Associate
Dale Cooper
Associate
James Dacre
Associate
Olivia Damsell
Associate
Adam Day
Associate
Kirsty Dumelow
Associate
Jane Fortescue
Associate
Jon Godfrey
Associate
Oli Grice-Jackson
Associate
Elliott Hardy
Associate (IT)
Ian Hunter
Associate
Andrew Kennard
Associate
John Mellor
Associate
Lynne Richards
Associate
Steve Roe
Associate
Harriet Taylor
Associate
Paul Andrews
Principal
Kat Bawler
Principal
Joss Benatt
Principal
Ben Carver
Principal
Naomi Charman
Principal
Ed Cole
Principal
Sam Daly
Principal
Ellie Dickinson
Principal
Ed Feetham
Principal
Helen Feetham
Principal
Victoria Fletcher
Principal
Lucy Foster
Principal
Hayley Hurst
Principal
James Hutchison
Principal
Jamie Moden
Principal
Tim Moxey
Principal
Fiona Nye
Principal
Harry Raffle
Principal
Aveline Rowlands
Principal
Michael Samuels
Principal
Emma Telfer
Principal
Abigail Upham
Principal
Jordan Wright
Principal
Ben Atherton
Ecology
Oliver Beacock
Ecology
Jude Beavis
Graphic Designer
Kiefer Bissell
Ecology
Oliver Bostock
Architecture
Sophie Bracken
Ecology
Daniel Burdus
Arboriculture
Annabelle Burgin
Ecology
Anna Chalmers
Ecology
Debra Chetwyn
Finance
Joseph Chorley
Finance
Lindsay Clark
Ecology
Connie Coles
Landscape
Sophie Collins
Landscape
Rory Cookman
Ecology
Lydia-Rose Cox
Ecology
Steven Coyne
Ecology
Ellen Craven
Ecology
Chloe Cregan
Ecology
Rebecca Croxson
Landscape
Harry Eastwood
Ecology
Toby Edwards
Landscape
Mark Ellison
Arboriculture
Oliver Everard
IT technician
Susie Exley
Ecology
Matthew Falconer
Ecology
Debbie Fieldsend
Ecology
Katie Forder
Ecology
Charlie Fothergill
Ecology
Joe Freemantle
Ecology
Catherine Gamble
Ecology
Mark Gardiner
Ecology
Sylvain Gilbert
Ecology
Hazel Gisborne
Ecology
Lee Glasby
GIS Technical Lead
Andy Glisson
Arboriculture
Robert Goodman
Arboriculture
Molly Gorman
Ecology
Nick Grant
Ecology
Ellen Gravener
Ecology
James Gretton
Ecology
Charles Hall
Architecture
Sharleen Hanlon
Ecology
Chloe Hannabuss
Ecology
Sofia Hanson
Ecology
Holly Harkness
Ecology
Faith Hersey
Ecology
Casey Higgins-King
Ecology
Alistair Higgs
Ecology
Ellie Holmes
GIS Consultant
Jenna Hughes
Office Manager
Mark Jackson
Ecology
Bill Jeffreys
Ecology
Bev Jeffs
Administration
Hilary Jenkinson
Ecology
Ieva Jonikaite
GIS Consultant
Tsveta Karagyozova
Landscape
Natalie Kay
Ecology
Daniel Leatherland
Ecology
Reece Lilley
Ecology
Hattie Littlewood
Architecture
Samuel Lockhart
Landscape
Laura Pirateque Lopez
Ecology
Lisa Lott
Finance
Siobhan Luck
Administration
Magdalena Maciejewska
Landscape
Roisin Maginnis
Ecology
Ame Hernandez Marquez
Ecology
Paulina Matejczuk
Landscape
Paula McHale
Landscape
Izabela Meehan
Landscape
Leah Merrick
Administration
Ella Middlemiss
Ecology
Rich Middleton
Arboriculture
Callum Miller
Ecology
Suzy Mitchell
Ecology
Ellie Moorehouse
Ecology
Charlotte Moreland
Ecology
Rosie Murfitt
Ecology
Laura Mynard
Ecology
Phil Newberry
Ecology
Dave Newbold
Site Manager
Lara Nouri
Ecology
Liz Oldring
Ecology
Katie Oliver
Ecology
Milo Oliver
Ecology
Rosie Ormerod
Ecology
Stefan Dahle Ortiz
Landscape
Mandy Pamon
Administration
Joseph Parker
Landscape
Paul Perrins
Ecology
Abi Perry
Ecology
Tom Price
Arboriculture
Charlie Raby
Landscape
Alex Radl
Ecology
Emily Ramsden
Ecology
Ellie Ratcliffe
Landscape
James Rigby
Ecology
Fabiana Roberts
Administration
Daniel Salter
GIS Consultant
Oly Sayers
Ecology
Justyna Serafin
Ecology
Paul Sharpe
Ecology
Rebecca Smeeton
Finance
Daisy Smith
Ecology
Jennifer Smith
Landscape
Meg Speck
Ecology
Amy Stanyard
Ecology
Joseph Storey
Ecology
Elizabeth Sydenham
Ecology
Francesca Sykes
Ecology
Tiana Thomas
Ecology
Juliet Thompson
Administration
Dishav Vasudev
Architecture
Katie Vickery
Ecology
Adam Walker
Aboriculture
Isaac Walters
Finance
Chris Warner
Architecture
Chloe Warren
Ecology
James Warren
Ecology
Leanne Watret
Ecology
Jack Wellings
Arboriculture
Sam Weston
Ecology
Josh Wigner
IT Apprentice
John Williams
Ecology
Laura Williamson
Landscape
Connor Woods
Ecology
Alana Woolley
Ecology
Emma Wright
Ecology
Tom Wright
Landscape